exchange Italy - Holland 2018 >>>> match list

 

 

IC Rita Levi Montalcini
www.icmontebelluna1.it   

class

3

Dalton Den Haag

www.daltondenhaag.nl   

class
2

 

 1.

Mattia Agostinetto – boy

3A

Ties Jellema – boy
 

 2T

 2.

Riccardo Basso – boy

3G

Casper Maranus – boy

 2T

 3.

Giovanni Montin – boy

3C

Jord van Noort – boy

 2E

 4.

Alberto Suar– boy

3A

Kosuke Kitai – boy

 2E

5.

Piero Toniutto – boy

3D

David Koopmans – boy

 2H1

 

 

 

 

 

 6.

Mattia Brancaccio – boy

3E

Daniλlle van Gemert – girl hosting boy
 

 2H2

 7.

Leonardo Zanette – boy

3D

Max Bouwens – girl hosting a boy 

 2V2

8.

Zamberlan Marco – boy

 

Isabella Vissers – girl hosting a boy

2H2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 9.

Angela Alberton – girl

3D

Sophie van Duuren – girl

 2T

 10.

Francesca Bergamin – girl

3F

Belle Versteeg – girl

 2T

 11.

Mariachiara Poloni – girl

3C

Aksinya Prikazchikova – girl

 2T

 12.

Ginevra Callegari – girl

3D

Sanne Ledderhof – girl  

 2E

 13.

Vittoria Cecchetto – girl

3B

Ilse Kleine Deters – girl

 2E

 14.

Vittoria Zoia – girl

3G

Eimear Hogan – girl  

 2E

15.

Anna Damian – girl

3G

Eliza Leewis – girl

 2H1

 16.

Silvia Davanzo – girl

3B

Tessa van Leeuwen – girl

 2H1

 17.

Giulia Ferrante – girl

Bonetto Federica – girl

3B

3B

Beaudine Rakovic – girl

 2H1

18.

Mariateresa Mazzocato – girl

3E

Kate Schoon – girl

 2H1

 19.

Naomi Hernandez – girl

3B

Nikki van Nobelen – girl  

 2V2

 20.

Anna Zanotto – girl

3C

Pleun Coenders – girl  

2H2

 21.

Anastasia Galli – girl

3B

Hania Snellink – girl

2V1

 22.

Stella Merlo – girl

3G

Mees Lambooij – girl

 2V1

 23.

Maria Sofia Mΰria– girl

3C

Skye van Bragt – girl

2V1

 24.

Martina Pizzolato – girl

3F

Laetis Groeneweg – girl

2V1

 25.

Matilde Pagnan – girl
 

Francesca Bianco – girl

3C

 3C

Pien Koopmans – girl  

2V1

 26.

Anna Susin – girl

3E

Natalia Arnoldus – girl

 2V2

 27.

Silvia Colla – girl

3D

Roos Janssen – girl

2V2

 28.

Sara Larcher – girl

3A

Guusje van Wijmen – girl

 2V2

 29.

Maddalena De Lorenzi – girl

Giulia Tesser – girl 

    3G

   
3G

Layla Veldhoen – girl  

  2V2

30.

Aurora Garbujo – girl

3A

Minke de Graaf – girl

 2V2

teachers                                                                          teachers                                                                                                                       
Mrs Nicoletta Sideri                                                           Mrs Cynthia Elsinga
Mr  Polin Alessandro                                                         Mr Frank van Beek
Mrs Muriel Ughetto