De competitie 1997-1998 (>)
Hoofdklasse A zaterdag

eindstand
competitieprogramma
datum tijd thuis uit uitslag
16 Mei15:00FC LisseQuick Boys1-3
9 Mei14:30Quick BoysAchilles Veen4-1
2 Mei15:00Quick BoysNoordwijk2-0
25 April14:30Groote LindtQuick Boys2-5
18 April15:00Quick BoysExcelsior Maassluis2-0
4 April15:00Quick BoysHoek (inhaal)3-0
28 Maart15:00ARCQuick Boys6-0
14 Maart15:00KatwijkQuick Boys1-0
7 Maart15:00Quick BoysHoek (inhaal)afg
28 Februari15:00Quick BoysKozakken Boys5-2
14 Februari15:00ScheveningenQuick Boys0-2
7 Februari15:00Quick BoysTer Leede0-1
31 januari14:30ASWHQuick Boys2-0
24 januari14:30Quick BoysHoekafg
Winterstop----
13 December14:30Rijnsburg BoysQuick Boys3-0
6 December14:30Quick BoysFC Lisse3-1
29 November14:30Achilles VeenQuick Boys0-1
22 November14:30Quick BoysARC0-3
15 November14:30NoordwijkQuick Boys2-2
8 November14:30Quick BoysGroote Lindt3-1
1 November14:30Excelsior MaassluisQuick Boys3-1
25 Oktober14:30Quick BoysKatwijk0-4
11 Oktober15:00Kozakken BoysQuick Boys1-4
4 Oktober15:00Quick BoysScheveningen0-2
27 September15:00Ter LeedeQuick Boys0-1
20 September15:00Quick BoysASWH2-1
13 September15:00HoekQuick Boys3-2
6 September15:00Quick BoysRijnsburgse Boys1-1

streep
Eindstand
noploegwstpnt
1ARC2657
2Katwijk2652
3FC Lisse2650
4Scheveningen2645
5Quick Boys2644
6Rijnsburgse Boys2640
7Excelsior M.2638
8Noordwijk2636
9Hoek2633
10Achilles Veen2633
11Kozakken Boys2630
12Ter Leede (gedegradeerd)2625
13ASWH (gedegradeerd)2619
14Groote Lindt (gedegradeerd)264
streep
Training en Cup programma
datum tijd thuis uit uitslag
7 Mei20:00FC LisseQuick Boys (LD Cup)3-1
28 April20:00UVSQuick Boys (LD Cup) wns2-2
17 Januari14:30Quick BoysSpakenburg1-1
13 Januari20:00Blauw ZwartQuick Boys3-2
10 Januari15:00Quick BoysADO Den Haag 21-0
18 Oktober15:00Quick BoysQuick (Den Haag)5-2
30 Augustus15:00Quick BoysMVKV (Amstel Cup)9-1
26 Augustus20:00WilhemusQuick Boys4-3
26 Augustus20:00FC RijnlandQuick Boys (2) Amstel Cup3-1
23 Augustus15:00SpakenburgQuick Boys0-2
19 Augustus20:00Quick BoysLFC (Amstel Cup)10-0
12 Augustus20:30Quick BoysAlphense Boys3-0
9 Augustus14:30Quick BoysArnemuiden4-0
5 Augustus20:00Quick BoysUVS2-0
streep
thuis
thuis