Klik hier voor Agenda Jeugd

Agenda Senioren

    Aug

  • 23 Nationale Competitie 02: 020 Amsterdam - WSDV1
  • 28 Clubavond
  • 30 Nationale Competitie 02: Dammers Uit Oost2 - WSDV2; WSDV3 - DES Lunteren3; WSDV4 -DIOS/Eureka2
  • Oktober

  • 04 DC Nijmegen CT1 - WSDV P2
  • 05 WSDV P1 - WDV Winterswijk 1
  • 12 DCH Harderwijk 1 - WSDV P1; WSDV P2 - DCH Hengelo 1 
  • 19 DV VBI Huissen 1 - WSDV P2
  • 26 WSDV P1 - DCL Lent 1
  • 28 Nationale Competitie 03: WSDV1 - MTB Hoogeveen; WSDV2 - DES Lunteren2; De Vechtstreek Oosterveen - WSDV3; NDV Nieuwland - WSDV4
  • November

  • 02 DZW Warnsveld - WSDV P1; WSDV P2 - CTD Arnhem 1
  • 09 Clubavond
  • 11 Nationale Competitie 04: WSDV1 - DV VBI Huissen; WSDV2 - Ons Genoegen; WSDV3 - DIOS-DVOIJ CT;  Alblasserdam - WSDV4
  • 16 WSDV P1 - BDSV/BDV CT 1; WSDV P2 - DVV Voorthuizen 1
  • 23 Clubavond
  • 25 Nationale Competitie 05: Denk en Zet Culemborg - WSDV1; Denk en Zet Culemborg2 - WSDV2; Witte van Moort3 - WSDV3; WSDV4 - Heijmans Excelsior2
  • 28 DVV Voorthuizen 1 - WSDV P1
  • 30 Clubavond
  • December

  • 01 WDV Winterwijk 1 - WSDV P2
  • 07 Clubavond
  • 09 Nationale Competitie 06: WSDV1 - Hijken DTC; WSDV2 - Raes DC Maastricht; Lelystad - WSDV3; De Kroonschijf DEZ2 - WSDV4
  • 14 Clubavond 
  • 16 Nationale Competitie 07: van Stigt Thans - WSDV1; DIOS/Eureka - WSDV2; WSDV3 - TDT/Salland CT; WSDV4 - De Variant
  • 21 Clubavond
  • 28 Clubavond
  • Januari

  • 04 Clubavond
  • 06 Nationale Competitie 08: WSDV1 - CTD Arnhem; WSDV2 - CTD Arnhem2; Harderwijk 2 - WSDV3; Dammend Tilburg CT3 - WSDV4
  • 10 DC Nijmegen CT1 - WSDV P1 
  • 11 WSDV P2 - DCH Harderwijk 1
  • 18 Clubavond
  • 20 Nationale Competitie 09: Witte van Moort - WSDV1; Rivieren Dammers - WSDV2; WSDV3 - Hartholt Olie CT; WSDV4 - CEMA/De Vaste Zet2
  • 25 WSDV P1 - DCH Hengelo 1 
  • 26 DCL Lent 1 - WSDV P2
  • Februari

  • 01 Clubavond
  • 03 Nationale Competitie 10: WSDV1 - RDC Rijnsburg; WSDV2 - DC Nijmegen; SSS Kampen - WSDV3; Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT - WSDV4
  • 08 DV VBI Huissen 1 - WSDV P1; WSDV P2 - DZW Warnsveld 1
  • 15 Clubavond
  • 17 Nationale Competitie 11: Dammend Tilburg - WSDV1; D'Amateurs - WSDV2; WSDV3 - BDV Bennekom; WSDV4 - Brainsport Eindhoven
  • 22 Clubavond
  • Maart

  • 01 Clubavond
  • 06 BDSV/BDV CT1 - WSDV P2
  • 08 WSDV P1 - CTD Arnhem 1
  • 15 Clubavond
  • 22 Clubavond
  • 29 Clubavond