Sandie Lille Palette & Carlos Estevez Europees Kampioen 2003

 

Uitslag

Verplichte Ronde

9 Sandie Lillie-Palette Carlos Estevez FRA
2 Natalia Bouchmanova Stephane Roy FRA
3 Meike Lameli Andre DiGiovanni GER
4 Fanny Delebeque Alexis Chardenoux FRA
5 Nataliya Proskurina Sergej Lyaschenko UKR
6 Joanna Bialowas Bartomiej Kobylanski POL
7 Verena Baumann Werner Euringer GER

Voettechniek

1 Sandie Lillie-Palette Carlos Estevez FRA
2 Natalia Bouchmanova Stephane Roy FRA
3 Meike Lameli Andre DiGiovanni GER
4 Fanny Delebeque Alexis Chardenoux FRA
5 Nataliya Proskurina Sergej Lyaschenko UKR
6 Joanna Bialowas Bartomiej Kobylanski POL
7 Verena Baumann Werner Euringer GER

Acro ronde

1 Sandie Lillie-Palette Carlos Estevez FRA
2 Nataliya Proskurina Sergej Lyaschenko UKR
3 Fanny Delebeque Alexis Chardenoux FRA
4 Joanna Bialowas Bartomiej Kobylanski POL
5 Meike Lameli Andre DiGiovanni GER
6 Natalia Bouchmanova Stephane Roy FRA
7 Verena Baumann Werner Euringer GER

Einduitslag

1

Sandie Lillie-Palette

Carlos Estevez

FRA

2

Nataliya Proskurina

Sergej Lyaschenko

UKR

3

Fanny Delebeque

Alexis Chardenoux

FRA

4

Meike Lameli

Andre DiGiovanni

GER

5

Natalia Bouchmanova

Stephane Roy

FRA

6

Joanna Bialowas

Bartomiej Kobylanski

POL

7

 

Verena Baumann

 

Werner Euringer

 

GER

 

8

Daniela Bechtold

Bernd Diel

GER

9

Tanja Dielmann

Reiner Dielmann

GER

10

Dinka Lelic

Tomislav Matucan

CRO

11

Ivana Mihalic

Neven Ivic

CRO

12

Evgenia Nikeenkova

Alexei Nikolaev

RUS

13

Denise Bumbacher

Reinhard Poefel

SUI

14

 

Nathalie Borel

 

Bastien Aubert

 

SUI

 

15

Hana Szelakova

Michael Kadlecek

CZE

16

Susanne Weber

Thomas Weber

SUI

17

Simone Thek

Mario Farkas

AUT

18

Danica Metzner

Florian Lorenz

GER

19

Anna Kronsteiner

Thomas Szabo

AUT

20

Manuela Soltermann

Maurizio Mandorino

SUI

21

Adeline Desmaris

Fred Fayard

FRA

22

Nadine Andeer

Marc Schuler

SUI

23

Monika Chmelinova

Milan Bartik

CZE

24

Hile Slaen

Anders Bakken

NOR

25

Zuzana Martinovicova

Brano Bucko

SVK

26

Annika Saarinen

Jori Houvinen

FIN

27

Marie Meck-Jordestam

Torgny Lindbäck

SWE